Champions League

Kết Quả Champions League

Mùa giải: 19/20. Thời gian diễn ra từ: 25/06/19 đến 01/06/20.

14/08/2019
  • 02:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    FC Porto
    2 : 3
    FC KRASNODAR
    0 : 3
  • 01:45 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    Celtic Glasgow
    3 : 4
    FC CFR 1907 CLUJ
    0 : 1
  • 01:30 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    Ajax Amsterdam
    3 : 2
    PAOK Thessaloniki
    1 : 1
  • 01:30 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    LASK
    3 : 1
    FC Basel 1893
    0 : 0
  • 01:30 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    Olympiakos
    2 : 0
    ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR FK
    0 : 0
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    FERENCVAROSI TC
    0 : 4
    NK Dinamo Zagreb
    0 : 1
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    FC Copenhagen
    7 : 8
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    1 : 1
  • 00:30 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    FC Dynamo Kiev
    3 : 3
    Club Brugge
    1 : 1
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    Rosenborg BK
    3 : 1
    NK Maribor
    0 : 1
  • 13/08/2019
  • 23:30 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    QARABAG FK
    0 : 2
    APOEL NICOSIA
    0 : 1
  • 08/08/2019
  • 01:15 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    NK Maribor
    1 : 3
    Rosenborg BK
    0 : 0
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    FC CFR 1907 CLUJ
    1 : 1
    Celtic Glasgow
    1 : 1
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    FC Basel 1893
    1 : 2
    LASK
    0 : 0
  • 00:45 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR FK
    0 : 1
    Olympiakos
    0 : 0
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    FC KRASNODAR
    0 : 1
    FC Porto
    0 : 0
  • 07/08/2019
  • 01:45 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    1 : 1
    FC Copenhagen
    1 : 0
  • 01:30 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    Club Brugge
    1 : 0
    FC Dynamo Kiev
    1 : 0
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    NK Dinamo Zagreb
    1 : 1
    FERENCVAROSI TC
    1 : 0
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    PAOK Thessaloniki
    2 : 2
    Ajax Amsterdam
    2 : 1
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 3)
    LIVE
    APOEL NICOSIA
    1 : 2
    QARABAG FK
    0 : 0
  • 01/08/2019
  • 00:45 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    FC Copenhagen
    1 : 0
    THE NEW SAINTS
    0 : 0
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    AIK
    3 : 2
    NK Maribor
    1 : 0
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    QARABAG FK
    3 : 0
    DUNDALK
    1 : 0
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    Rosenborg BK
    2 : 0
    Bate Borisov
    0 : 0
  • 31/07/2019
  • 23:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    HJK Helsinki
    2 : 1
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    0 : 0
  • 01:30 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    Olympiakos
    4 : 0
    FC VIKTORIA PLZEN
    0 : 0
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    FC Basel 1893
    2 : 1
    PSV Eindhoven
    1 : 1
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    NK Dinamo Zagreb
    3 : 0
    Saburtalo Tbilisi
    0 : 0
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    VALLETTA
    1 : 1
    FERENCVAROSI TC
    1 : 0
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    JK Nomme Kalju
    0 : 2
    Celtic Glasgow
    0 : 1
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    APOEL NICOSIA
    3 : 0
    FK SUTJESKA
    2 : 0
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    MACCABI TEL AVIV FC
    2 : 2
    FC CFR 1907 CLUJ
    1 : 2
  • 25/07/2019
  • 01:45 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    2 : 0
    HJK Helsinki
    1 : 0
  • 01:45 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    Celtic Glasgow
    5 : 0
    JK Nomme Kalju
    3 : 0
  • 01:45 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    DUNDALK
    1 : 1
    QARABAG FK
    0 : 1
  • 01:15 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    NK Maribor
    2 : 1
    AIK
    2 : 1
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    FERENCVAROSI TC
    3 : 1
    VALLETTA
    2 : 0
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    FC CFR 1907 CLUJ
    1 : 0
    MACCABI TEL AVIV FC
    1 : 0
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    Bate Borisov
    2 : 1
    Rosenborg BK
    1 : 1
  • 24/07/2019
  • 01:15 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    FK SUTJESKA
    0 : 1
    APOEL NICOSIA
    0 : 1
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    PSV Eindhoven
    3 : 2
    FC Basel 1893
    1 : 1
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    THE NEW SAINTS
    0 : 2
    FC Copenhagen
    0 : 1
  • 00:30 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    Saburtalo Tbilisi
    0 : 2
    NK Dinamo Zagreb
    0 : 0
  • 00:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 2)
    LIVE
    FC VIKTORIA PLZEN
    0 : 0
    Olympiakos
    0 : 0
  • 18/07/2019
  • 01:45 - (Vòng Vòng loại 1)
    LIVE
    Celtic Glasgow
    2 : 1
    Sarajevo
    1 : 0
  • 01:15 - (Vòng Vòng loại 1)
    LIVE
    FK SUTJESKA
    4 : 3
    SK Slovan Bratislava
    0 : 0
  • 01:15 - (Vòng Vòng loại 1)
    LIVE
    NK Maribor
    2 : 0
    Valur Reykjavik
    2 : 0
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 1)
    LIVE
    FC CFR 1907 CLUJ
    3 : 1
    FC ASTANA
    2 : 1
  • 01:00 - (Vòng Vòng loại 1)
    LIVE
    GKS PIAST GLIWICE
    1 : 2
    Bate Borisov
    1 : 0
  • 00:30 - (Vòng Vòng loại 1)
    LIVE
    LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD
    2 : 3
    FERENCVAROSI TC
    1 : 2
  • X